Чемпионат Украины, U-19. Сезон 2016−2017

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1Динамо, U-19 Киев25221276-2067
2Шахтер, U-19 Донецк25155555-2550
3ФК Александрия, U-19 Александрия25146541-2448
4Черноморец, U-19 Одесса25127645-2243
5Ворскла, U-19 Полтава25126742-3642
6Олимпик, U-19 Донецк25116837-3939
7Карпаты, U-19 Львов251051049-4235
8Заря, U-19 Луганск2579938-4530
9Волынь, U-19 Луцк25841334-4928
10Скала, U-19 Стрый25761233-4527
11Арсенал-Киев, U-19 Киев25741431-4325
12Сталь, U-19 Каменское25671227-4825
13Днепр, U-19 Днепр25711732-5322
14Звезда, U-19 Кропивницкий25232013-629
Дата Матчи Зрители
22.05.2017Заря, U-192:2Арсенал-Киев, U-1950
21.05.2017Динамо, U-191:0Волынь, U-1950
21.05.2017Скала, U-190:1ФК Александрия, U-19200
20.05.2017Днепр, U-19 0:3Шахтер, U-19300
20.05.2017Сталь, U-191:0Звезда, U-19100
20.05.2017Карпаты, U-192:2Черноморец, U-19100
19.05.2017Олимпик, U-191:2Ворскла, U-19100
Фамилия Команда Голы Пенальти Игры
1Плохотнюк МихаилЧерноморец, U-1917023
2Сандрак-Винницкий ВладиславЗаря, U-1912020
3Кулаков АндрейШахтер, U-1910025
4Топалов ДмитрийШахтер, U-1910317
5Алексеев ВладиславДинамо, U-199024
6Путря ИльяШахтер, U-199423
7Беленький СтаниславОлимпик, U-198114
8Деда ЯрославВолынь, U-198111
9Исаев НиколайСкала, U-198316
10Кос ОлегКарпаты, U-198018
11Левенец МихаилЗаря, U-198021
12Леднев БогданДинамо, U-19809
13Муха НазарийВорскла, U-198119
14Лачинов Хаджи-МурадФК Александрия, U-197124
15Микитин ВиталийКарпаты, U-197021
16Русин НазарийДинамо, U-19719
17Смирный ЕвгенийДинамо, U-197120
18Тищенко ИванВорскла, U-197018
27.05.2017ОдессаЧерноморец, U-19:Скала, U-19
20.05.2017Рава-РусскаяКарпаты, U-192:2Черноморец, U-19
13.05.2017СчастливоеАрсенал-Киев, U-192:1Черноморец, U-19
06.05.2017ОдессаЧерноморец, U-190:0ФК Александрия, U-19
30.04.2017СчастливоеШахтер, U-191:0Черноморец, U-19
22.04.2017ОдессаЧерноморец, U-194:0Ворскла, U-19
15.04.2017ДолинскаяЗвезда, U-190:2Черноморец, U-19
08.04.2017ОдессаЧерноморец, U-192:2Волынь, U-19
01.04.2017ЗапорожьеЗаря, U-191:3Черноморец, U-19
27.11.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-190:1Динамо, U-19
19.11.2016НовоалександровкаСталь, U-191:1Черноморец, U-19
12.11.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-195:0Олимпик, U-19
07.11.2016ДнепрДнепр, U-19 0:2Черноморец, U-19
29.10.2016МоршинСкала, U-190:1Черноморец, U-19
22.10.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-192:0Карпаты, U-19
15.10.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-191:1Арсенал-Киев, U-19
08.10.2016ГоловковкаФК Александрия, U-190:1Черноморец, U-19
28.09.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-193:1Шахтер, U-19
24.09.2016ПолтаваВорскла, U-192:1Черноморец, U-19
17.09.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-193:0Звезда, U-19
12.09.2016ЛуцкВолынь, U-190:1Черноморец, U-19
03.09.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-194:0Заря, U-19
28.08.2016КиевДинамо, U-192:2Черноморец, U-19
20.08.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-192:3Сталь, U-19
14.08.2016Белая ЦерковьОлимпик, U-190:0Черноморец, U-19
06.08.2016ОдессаЧерноморец, U-192:3Днепр, U-19