Чемпионат Одессы

Зимний чемпионат, группа «A»

13.02.2021Одесса"Черноморец" (U-17)2:3"Soho.net"
07.02.2021Одесса"Люксеон"8:4"Черноморец" (U-17)
02.02.2021Одесса"Черноморец" (U-17)0:1"Аркадия"
26.12.2020ОдессаФК "Тарутино"3:1"Черноморец" (U-17)
23.12.2020Одесса"Черноморец" (U-17)0:1ДЮФК (U-17)
16.12.2020Одесса"Юнга"1:2"Черноморец" (U-17)
12.12.2020Одесса"Черноморец" (U-17)1:5"Хаджибей"

Зимний чемпионат, группа «Б»

17.02.2021ОдессаФК "имени В. З. Тура"2:0"Черноморец" (U-19)
13.02.2021Одесса"Реал Фарма"0:0"Черноморец" (U-19)
10.02.2021Одесса"Атлетик"2:0"Черноморец" (U-19)
26.12.2020Одесса"Черноморец" (U-19)2:2"Сегедка"
23.12.2020Одесса"Черноморец" (U-19)4:1ДЮФК (U-19)
19.12.2020Одесса"Черноморец" (U-19)1:0ФК "Кулевча"
12.12.2020Одесса"Черноморец" (U-19)4:0ФК "Ясски"

Зимний чемпионат, за 1−8 места

13.03.2021Одесса"Черноморец" (U-19)0:0ДЮФК (U-17)
06.03.2021Одесса"Аркадия"1:0"Черноморец" (U-19)
03.03.2021Одесса"Люксеон"2:0"Черноморец" (U-19)
27.02.2021Одесса"Черноморец" (U-19)2:0ФК "Тарутино"

Зимний чемпионат, за 9−16 места

13.03.2021ОдессаФК "Кулевча"3:4"Черноморец" (U-17)
06.03.2021Одесса"Черноморец" (U-17)6:0ФК "Ясски"
27.02.2021ОдессаДЮФК (U-19)2:1"Черноморец" (U-17)
20.02.2021Одесса"Черноморец" (U-17)0:3"Атлетик"

Зимний чемпионат, группа «A»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1"Люксеон" Одесса752024-817
2ДЮФК U-17 Одесса750212-515
3ФК "Тарутино" Тарутино73319-512
4"Аркадия" Одесса72329-159
5"Хаджибей" Усатово723210-89
6"SoHo.net" Одесса722311-138
7"Черноморец" U-17 Одесса710610-223
8"Юнга" Одесса70166-151

Зимний чемпионат, группа «Б»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1ФК "Имени В. З. Тура" Татарбунарский район760119-818
2"Сегедка" Одесса751118-616
3"Реал Фарма" Одесса741215-713
4"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса732211-711
5ФК "Ясски" Ясски731312-1410
6ФК "Кулевча" Кулевча72149-157
7"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса72056-156
8ДЮФК U-19 Одесса70077-250

Зимний чемпионат, за 1−8 места

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1ФК "Имени В. З. Тура" Татарбунарский район1182129-1226
2"Люксеон" Одесса1173131-1224
3"Реал Фарма" Одесса1172220-823
4ДЮФК U-17 Одесса1155112-620
5"Сегедка" Одесса1152419-1117
6"Аркадия" Одесса1144312-2116
7"Черноморец" U-19 Одесса1143413-1015
8ФК "Тарутино" Тарутино1143412-1215

Зимний чемпионат, за 9−16 места

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
9"Хаджибей" Усатово1153319-1418
10"SoHo.net" Одесса1153318-1318
11ФК "Кулевча" Кулевча1141618-2413
12"Атлетик" U-19 Одесса1131712-2110
13ФК "Ясски" Ясски1131713-2910
14"Черноморец" U-17 Одесса1130821-309
15"Юнга" Одесса1122714-208
16ДЮФК U-19 Одесса1111910-304