Чемпионат Украины, U-19. Сезон 2021−2022

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1Динамо, U-19 Киев19151372-1746
2Шахтер, U-19 Донецк18141346-1343
3Рух, U-19 Львов16132140-1041
4Металлист 1925, U-19 Харьков18132332-1441
5Заря, U-19 Луганск18104457-2334
6Ворскла, U-19 Полтава18102632-2332
7Днепр-1, U-19 Днепр1792633-2729
8ФК Александрия, U-19 Александрия1883721-2927
9Колос, U-19 Ковалевка18711024-2922
10Черноморец, U-19 Одесса1864818-3122
11ФК Мариуполь, U-19 Мариуполь18701125-3121
12ФК Львов, U-19 Львов18521112-3117
13Ингулец, U-19 Петрово18421219-3614
14ФК Минай, U-19 Минай18331217-3912
15Верес, U-19 Ровно1821159-457
16Десна, U-19 Чернигов1820169-686
Дата Матчи Зрители
12.12.2021Динамо, U-195:1Заря, U-19200
11.12.2021Черноморец, U-190:1Металлист 1925, U-19150
11.12.2021Колос, U-190:1ФК Минай, U-1980
10.12.2021ФК Львов, U-190:2Ворскла, U-19100
10.12.2021Верес, U-191:2Рух, U-19100
10.12.2021ФК Александрия, U-190:1Шахтер, U-19100
09.12.2021ФК Мариуполь, U-191:4Днепр-1, U-190
09.12.2021Ингулец, U-195:2Десна, U-1950
Фамилия Команда Голы Пенальти Игры
1Кивинда ДаниэльДнепр-1, U-1914016
2ГильермеЗаря, U-1913118
3Диалло СамбаДинамо, U-1912014
4Гончарук ДаниилШахтер, U-1911218
5Нагнойный ДенисЗаря, U-1910114
6ЧуквебукаМеталлист 1925, U-199218
7Алефиренко ДаниилЗаря, U-198017
8Мустафаев ЭмильФК Александрия, U-198310
9Непейпиев РусланРух, U-198014
10Смиян МаксимЗаря, U-198518
11Царенко АнтонДинамо, U-198014
12Горбач ИгорьДинамо, U-197116
13Карабин ЯрославРух, U-197311
14Тилинский ВладимирЧерноморец, U-196211
11.12.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-190:1Металлист 1925, U-19
05.12.2021ОдессаДнепр-1, U-19/2:2/Черноморец, U-19
26.11.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-191:0Десна, U-19
18.11.2021Конча-ЗаспаЧерноморец, U-190:8Динамо, U-19
05.11.2021ВинникиЧерноморец, U-190:3Рух, U-19
31.10.2021ПолтаваВорскла, U-190:0Черноморец, U-19
22.10.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-191:2ФК Львов, U-19
17.10.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-195:1Верес, U-19
01.10.2021КалиновкаКолос, U-190:0Черноморец, U-19
26.09.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-193:0Ингулец, U-19
18.09.2021ЗапорожьеЗаря, U-192:3Черноморец, U-19
11.09.2021МинайФК Минай, U-190:0Черноморец, U-19
26.08.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-191:1ФК Александрия, U-19
20.08.2021ОдессаЧерноморец, U-190:1Шахтер, U-19
15.08.2021МариупольФК Мариуполь, U-195:0Черноморец, U-19
05.08.2021ВысокийМеталлист 1925, U-194:1Черноморец, U-19
30.07.2021ДнепрЧерноморец, U-192:0Днепр, U-19
24.07.2021ЧерниговДесна, U-190:1Черноморец, U-19